ShotStat - Rankings

SJGT - TPC Sawgrass Junior Classic
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 3.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Wyatt Brackett Dalton, GA 2022 -- 145 active
2 William Harris Cashiers, NC 2022 -- 146 active
T3 Finley Burke Jesup, GA 2023 -- 147 active
T3 Jack Schoenberger Cumming, GA 2022 -- 147 active
T5 Griffin Garvin Statesboro, GA 2024 -- 148 active
T5 Colby Bennett Greensboro, GA 2023 -- 148 active
T5 David Chavez Pensacola, FL 2023 -- 148 active
T8 Brock Blais Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 2023 -- 149 active
T8 Andrew Garger Sharpsburg, GA 2022 -- 149 active
T8 Henry Robards Jacksonville, FL 2024 -- 149 active
T11 William Stelt Auburn, AL 2023 1.0000 150 active
T11 Antonio Juarbe Jesup, GA 2023 -- 150 active
T13 Wade Watson Peachtree Corners, GA 2023 -- 151 active
T13 J.P. English Ponte Vedra, FL 2023 -- 151 active
15 Trey Tuyo Agoura Hills, CA 2025 -- 152 active
T16 Drew Jones Tallahassee, FL 2024 -- 153 active
T16 Evan Avret Statesboro, GA 2024 -- 153 active
T18 AP Purcea Buford, GA 2024 -- 156 active
T18 Lee Smith Waycross, GA 2022 -- 156 active
T18 Jay Sanders Thomasville, GA 2022 -- 156 active
T21 Lee Poppell Tallahassee, FL 2023 -- 157 active
T21 Mason Howell Tallahassee, FL 2026 -- 157 active
T21 Nicholas Schwendiman Suwanee, GA 2023 -- 157 active
T21 Hunter Smith Statham, GA 2022 -- 157 active
T21 William Baker Atlanta, GA 2022 -- 157 active
T26 Ronak Lalaji Atlanta, GA 0 -- 158 active
T26 Harrison Parker Birmingham, AL 2024 1.0000 158 active
28 Gibson Charlton Enterprise, AL 2023 1.0000 159 active
T29 Preston Giroir Slidell, LA 2023 -- 160 active
T29 Jack Rowe Clarkesville, GA 2024 -- 160 active
T29 Jack Hundley Panama City Beach, FL 2022 -- 160 active
T32 Matthew Render Acworth, GA 2024 -- 161 active
T32 Aaron Stocks Perry, GA 2024 -- 161 active
T34 Saxon Chastain LaGrange, GA 2026 -- 163 active
T34 Jaylen Abbas Pensacola, FL 2024 -- 163 active
T34 Griffin Blount St Marys, GA 2024 -- 163 active
T34 Patrick Burns Milton, GA 2024 -- 163 active
38 Clay Walker Dalton, GA 2022 -- 164 active
T39 Jack Wisdom Auburn, AL 2022 1.0000 165 active
T39 Drew Zielinski Ocean Springs, MS 2022 -- 165 active
T39 Robert Miller Birmingham, AL 2025 1.0000 165 active
T39 Daniel Wood Smyrna, GA 2022 -- 165 active
T43 Bailey Sutter Vinemont, AL 2026 1.0000 168 active
T43 William Easterlin Americus, GA 2025 -- 168 active
T45 Shep Davis Thomasville, GA 2025 -- 171 active
T45 Alex Gray Dacula, GA 2019 -- 171 active
47 Pate Langdale Quitman, GA 2024 -- 172 active
T48 Brody Bruce Fort Payne, AL 2021 1.0000 173 active
T48 Marshall McCranie Moultrie, GA 2023 -- 173 active
50 Thomas Mann Macon, GA 2025 -- 176 active
T51 Trey Booher Monroe, GA 2022 -- 177 active
T51 Ethan Arnold Blackshear, GA 2025 -- 177 active
T51 Jacob Wood Smyrna, GA 2024 -- 177 active
54 AJ Corsi Yulee, FL 2023 -- 179 active
55 Brody Donahue Mandeville, LA 2024 -- 186 active
56 Jonathan Bond Madison, AL 2022 1.0000 187 active
57 Brandon Rosendale Navarre, FL 2024 -- 201 active
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 2.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Katelyn Foster Mobile, AL 2024 21.0000 161 active
T2 Tori Waters Mobile, AL 2023 7.0000 162 active
T2 Georgia Blount St Marys, GA 2026 -- 162 active
4 Mackenzie Connell Mershon, GA 2025 -- 163 active
5 Kate Cost Crane Hill, AL 2024 1.0000 165 active
6 Grace Engel Huntsville, AL 2023 1.0000 172 active
7 Ella Katherine "EK" Parker Birmingham, AL 2021 1.0000 174 active
8 Katie Hallmark Spanish Fort, AL 2024 1.0000 179 active
T9 Claire Graham Smiths Station, AL 2025 1.0000 180 active
T9 Chanley Box Jackson, GA 2023 -- 180 active
T11 Julia Freeman Hoover, AL 2021 1.0000 184 active
T11 Causey Thompson Daphne, AL 2024 1.0000 184 active
13 Samantha Schultz Mandeville, LA 2023 -- 187 active